Website Manager

SOUTH PARK JUNIOR EAGLES

D1 (5th-6th Fall Grade)

TEAM #1: Powell (White) TEAM #2: Minnocci (Black) TEAM #3: Tuttle (Royal Blue) TEAM #4: Meleason (Grey)
NAME GRADE NAME GRADE NAME GRADE NAME GRADE
Camden Boff 5th Cameron Lavery 5th Kevin Logue 5th Ben Meleason 5th
Garrett Cavalier 5th Evan Duggan 5th Kieren Rispoli 5th Cameron Sawyers 5th
Gavin Glasser 5th Jaxon Virag 5th Kylar Stone 5th Cole Roche 5th
Giuliano Cieslak 5th Luca Bondi 5th Mason Tuttle 5th Dominic Fabus 5th
JiVonni Scrima 5th Luca Minnocci 5th Nolan Kozel 5th Eli Taylor 5th
Roman Powell 5th Troy Donnelly 5th Braylon Carter 6th Matthew Morgan 5th
Tryston Quinn 5th Branden Knapp 6th Christian Ernst 6th Nathan Lashley 5th
Brody Cole 6th Jay Bradley 6th Jackson Rathbun 6th Adrik Lenik 6th
Kolby Kostelnik 6th Kelan Dusenberry 6th Josiah Martin 6th Mason Majewski 6th
Logan Hoover 6th Parker Miller 6th Kane Flannery 6th Thomas Bryan 6th
Nolan Cosey 5th
COACHES COACHES COACHES COACHES
Joe Powell HEAD Marty Minocci HEAD Jeff Tuttle HEAD Joe Meleason HEAD
Chris Virag Assistant Tricia Tuttle Assistant
TEAM #5: Duncan (Red) TEAM #6: Dellarose (Light Blue)
NAME GRADE NAME GRADE
Andrew Maynard 5th Eli Sedar 5th
James Duncan 5th Gerald Williams 5th
Jase Trumpe 5th Isaiah Rice 5th
Mateo Dibernardo 5th Jayden Walker 5th
Reece Logan 5th Luca Hernandez 5th
Chase Tylus 6th Mason Haid 5th
Jace Mooney 6th Reece Logan 5th
Johnny Parris 6th Arlo Hernandez 6th
Josh Duncan 6th Brody Dellarose 6th
Bryce Booth 6th
Gavyn Lowe 6th
COACHES COACHES
Jeff Duncan HEAD Justin Dellarose HEAD
Jacob Duncan Assistant Eric Rice Assistant

D2 (3rd-4th Fall Grade)

TEAM #1: Duch (Red) TEAM #2: Cavalier (Grey) TEAM #3: Hutton (Royal Blue) TEAM #4: Barchanowicz (Black)
NAME GRADE NAME GRADE NAME GRADE NAME GRADE
Brooks Berletic 3rd Bryce Flannery 3rd Austin Sabo 3rd Barrett Booth 3rd
Jacob Peiritsh 3rd Darrius Miller 3rd Caden Jones 3rd Henry Haid 3rd
Landon Zanardelli 3rd Hayley Cavalier 3rd Gavin Chase 3rd Levi Zayac 3rd
Liam Kemerer 3rd Hunter Johnson 3rd Jace Palmieri 3rd Sawyer Showman 3rd
Anthony Dongilli 4th Liam Ritter 3rd Leo Stone 3rd Andrew Breisinger 4th
Brayen Clark 4th Noah Butler 3rd Levi Black 3rd Carter Brett 4th
Gibson Duch 4th Ian Bradley 4th Tanner Bywalski 3rd Cooper Harding 4th
Jace Nairn 4th Jake Welch 4th Braylon Bonacci 4th Jakob Vogt 4th
Logan Polk 4th Jaxon Obrien 4th Jamison Kennedy 4th Kaleb Lowe 4th
Roman Lenzi 4th Libbey Majewski 4th Jesse Hutton 4th Leo Barchanowicz 4th
Xavier Olare 4th Rowan Tuttle 4th Reid Goodman 4th Levi Pierce 4th
Lincoln Maynard 4th
Logan Dellarose 4th
COACHES COACHES COACHES COACHES
Darren Duch HEAD Brandon Cavalier HEAD Jesse Hutton HEAD Lenny Barchanowicz HEAD
Anthony Dongilli Assistant Assistant Kelly Assistant Brian Pierce Assistant
Assistant Assistant Assistant Ryan Breisinger Assistant
Assistant Assistant Assistant Assistant

D3 (K-2nd Fall Grade)

TEAM #1: Stone (Light Blue) TEAM #2: Hutton (Grey) TEAM #5: Harris (Red) TEAM #6: Vogan (Royal Blue)
NAME GRADE NAME GRADE NAME GRADE NAME GRADE
Barrett Berletic 1st Anthony Cardone 1st Kailar Harris 1st Cameron Costello 1st
Lochlan Stone 1st Blake Meleason 1st Konner Sporio 1st Chase Jesionowski 1st
Logan Cosey 1st Jeremy Bryan 2nd Noah Vogt 1st Holden Brown 1st
Shawn Smith 1st Justin Smith 2nd RaeNah Webb 1st Padraig Quinn 1st
Carter Pierce 2nd Waylon Hutton 2nd Vincenzo Tate 1st Tyler Hofmann 1st
Owen Radio 2nd Beckham Walker K Greyson Roche 2nd Christopher Ursin 2nd
Asher Jones K Brogan Kotson K Silas Davis 2nd Dylan Shrubb 2nd
Camilio Vaira K Grant Logan K Xavier Arnold 2nd Charles Brueckner 2nd
Logan Stipanovich K Royal Webb K
Landon ScruggsK         
COACHES COACHES COACHES COACHES
Blake Stone HEAD Shane Hutton HEAD Kairi Harris HEAD Donny Vogan HEAD
Leland Stone Assistant Matthew Kotson Assistant Kevin Roche Assistant Joe Brown Assistant
TEAM #3: Kudis (Black) TEAM #4: Moore (White)
NAME GRADE NAME GRADE
Adon Drain 1st Connor Allshouse 1st
Colton Simmons 1st Bennett Moore 2nd
Jordan Becze 1st Blake Arlotta 2nd
Nickolas Mason
1st Bradley Moore 2nd
Cameron Salopek
2nd Cayden Kasper 2nd
Dominic Cardimen
2nd Luke Barchanowicz K
Jordan Kudis
2nd Devin Arlotta 2nd
Nico Angelucci 2nd Kol Morrison 2nd


COACHES COACHES
Craig Kudis HEAD Robert Moore HEAD
Greg Simmons Assistant

Contact Us

South Park Youth Football and Cheerleading

PO Box 54 
South Park, Pennsylvania 15129

Email Us: [email protected]
Copyright © 2022 South Park Youth Football  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login